Sign up

Need4Win Promotions

Weekly cashback, deposit bonuses and VIP rewards.

Need4Win Promotions

Promotions

All

Need4Win cashback, VIP and shop

Weekly 10% cashback up to €500

Need4Win returns 10% cashback up to €500 every week. The promotion has its own details page with the bonus description and terms. The deposit bonuses are covered on Need4Win Bonuses.

Claim weekly cashback

2nd deposit bonus at a glance

PromotionValueFrequency
1st deposit bonusamount not published on the promotion pageone-off
2nd deposit bonus200% up to €1,000one-off
Weekly cashback10% up to €500weekly

VIP programme

The VIP programme has nine levels. At VIP 1 (requirement 0/100) you get 10% cashback, 10 free spins a week and a €10 birthday gift; a personal manager is not included at this level. The site publishes no benefits for levels 2 to 9, so there is nothing to compare yet.

Shop, free gifts and promotion deals

The menu has a Shop that shows your coin balance, a “Free gifts” section and “Promotion deals”. What these contain depends on your account, so log in via Need4Win Login to see them.

Before you claim anything

Each promotion has its own terms, and general rules apply on top: you must be over 18, VPNs and proxies are not allowed, and you must be the authorised user of the payment method you use. Full KYC is required for any withdrawal, so prepare a photo ID, a selfie with the ID and a bank statement or utility bill in advance.

Frequently asked questions

How much weekly cashback does Need4Win pay?
10% up to €500 per week.
What does VIP 1 include?
10% cashback, 10 free spins a week and a €10 birthday gift. A personal manager is not included at this level.
How many VIP levels are there?
Nine. Only the VIP 1 benefits are published on the site.

Claim your cashback

Register and get 10% weekly cashback up to €500.

View Promotions
Need4Win — Claim your cashback
Need4Win Online 24/7
Hi there! 👋 Your welcome bonus is waiting:
200% up to €1,000 on your 2nd deposit
Claim it now Write a message…